Bookmark and Share Scholarships
High School City Province Contact Phone Number
Zeballos Elem-Secondary Zeballos British Columbia 250 761-4227
York House School Vancouver British Columbia 604 736-6551
Yale Secondary Abbotsford British Columbia 604 853-0778
Woodlands Secondary Nanaimo British Columbia 250 753-2271
Windsor Secondary North Vancouver British Columbia 604 903-3700
Windsor House Program North Vancouver British Columbia 604 903-3366
Windermere Community Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8180
Williams Lake Secondary School Williams Lake British Columbia 250 392-6284
Whytecliff Agile Learning Centre-Langley Langley British Columbia 604 532-1268
Whytecliff Agile Learning Centre-Burnaby Burnaby British Columbia 604 438-4451
White Rock Christian Academy Surrey British Columbia 604 531-9186
Whistler Secondary Whistler British Columbia 604 905-2581
Westview Secondary Maple Ridge British Columbia 604 467-3481
Westview Learning Centre Powell River British Columbia 604 485-5257
Westsyde Secondary Kamloops British Columbia 250 579-9271
Westside Preparatory High School Vancouver British Columbia 604 662-8020
Westside Academy Prince George British Columbia 250 964-9600
Westshore Centre for Learning & Training Victoria British Columbia 250 391-9002
West Vancouver Secondary West Vancouver British Columbia 604 981-1100
West Point Grey Academy Vancouver British Columbia 604 222-8750
West Coast Christian School Vancouver British Columbia 604 255-2990
Wellington Secondary Nanaimo British Columbia 250 758-9191
Walnut Grove Secondary Langley British Columbia 604 882-0220
W.E. Graham Community School Slocan British Columbia 250 355-2212
W L Seaton Secondary Vernon British Columbia 250 542-3361
W J Mouat Secondary Abbotsford British Columbia 604 853-7191
Victoria High School Victoria British Columbia 250 388-5456
Vernon Secondary Vernon British Columbia 250 545-0701
Vernon Christian School Vernon British Columbia 250 545-7345
Vedanta Educational Academy Kelowna British Columbia 250 868-8816
Vast Centre Nanaimo British Columbia 250 753-4012
Vanderhoof Mennonite School Vanderhoof British Columbia 250 567-3046
Vancouver Waldorf School North Vancouver British Columbia 604 986-2922
Vancouver Technical Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8215
Vancouver Hebrew Academy Vancouver British Columbia 604 266-1245
Vancouver Formosa Academy Vancouver British Columbia 604 436-2332
Vancouver College Vancouver British Columbia 604 261-4285
Valleyview Secondary Kamloops British Columbia 250 372-5231
Valemount Secondary Valemount British Columbia 250 566-4431
University Hill Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8258
Unity Christian School Chilliwack British Columbia 604 794-7797
Ucluelet Secondary Ucluelet British Columbia 250 726-7796
Twin Rivers Education Centre Kamloops British Columbia 250 554-3438
Tumbler Ridge Secondary Tumbler Ridge British Columbia 250 242-4227
Tsi Del Del School Chilanko Forks British Columbia 250 481-0077
TREES Centre Surrey British Columbia 604 592-6200
Traditional Learning Academy Coquitlam British Columbia 604 931-7265
Toad River Elem-Secondary Fort Nelson British Columbia 250 232-5491
Timothy Christian School Chilliwack British Columbia 604 794-7114
Timberline Secondary School Campbell River British Columbia 250 923-9500
Thornhill Jr Secondary Terrace British Columbia 250 635-9141
Thomas Haney Centre Maple Ridge British Columbia 604 463-2001
Terry Fox Secondary Port Coquitlam British Columbia 604 941-5401
Templeton Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8984
Tate Creek Elementary Tomslake British Columbia 250 786-5577
Tamanawis Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 597-5234
Tahltan School Telegraph Creek British Columbia 250 235-3441
T'lisalagi'lakw School Alert Bay British Columbia 250 974-5591
Sutherland Secondary North Vancouver British Columbia 604 903-3500
Surrey Traditional Surrey British Columbia 604 588-1248
Surrey Connect Surrey British Columbia 604 592-4263
Sunshine Coast Alternative School Gibsons British Columbia 604 886-8647
Summerland Secondary Summerland British Columbia 250 770-7650
Sullivan Heights Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 543-8749
Student Support Centre Surrey British Columbia 604 596-9325
Stu''ate Lelum Secondary School Ladysmith British Columbia 250 245-3522
Stratford Hall Vancouver British Columbia 604 436-0608
Steveston Secondary Richmond British Columbia 604 668-6500
Stelly's Secondary School Saanichton British Columbia 250 652-4401
Stein Valley Nlakapamux School Lytton British Columbia 250 455-2522
Station Stretch Richmond British Columbia 604 668-6204
Stanley Humphries Secondary Castlegar British Columbia 250 365-7735
St Thomas More Collegiate Burnaby British Columbia 604 521-1801
St Thomas Aquinas North Vancouver British Columbia 604 987-4431
St Patrick Regional Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 874-6422
St Michaels University School - Senior Victoria British Columbia 250 592-2411
St Margaret's Victoria British Columbia 250 479-7171
St John's School Vancouver British Columbia 604 732-4434
St John's International Vancouver British Columbia 604 683-4572
St John Brebeuf Abbotsford British Columbia 604 855-0571
St George's School Vancouver British Columbia 604 224-1304
St Ann's Academy Kamloops British Columbia 250 372-5452
St Andrew's Regional High Victoria British Columbia 250 479-1414
SPIDER Gibsons British Columbia 604 886-8647
Spectrum Community Victoria British Columbia 250 479-8271
Sparwood Secondary Sparwood British Columbia 250 425-6666
Southridge Senior Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 535-5056
Southpointe Academy Delta British Columbia 604 948-8826
Southern Okanagan Secondary Oliver British Columbia 250 498-4931
South Surrey White Rock Learning Centre Surrey British Columbia 604 536-0550
South Peace Secondary Dawson Creek British Columbia 250 782-5585
South Peace Elementary Dawson Creek British Columbia 250 784-4509
South Kamloops Secondary Kamloops British Columbia 250 374-1405
South Island Distance Education School Victoria British Columbia 250 704-4979
South Delta Secondary Delta British Columbia 604 943-7407
South Central Interior Distance Ed Merritt British Columbia 250 378-4245
Smithers Secondary Smithers British Columbia 250 847-2231
Skyline Alternate School Williams Lake British Columbia 250 398-5800
Skeetchestn Community School Savona British Columbia 250 373-2420
Skeena Junior Secondary Terrace British Columbia 250 635-9136
Sk'il' Mountain Community School Shalalth British Columbia 250 259-8223
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8189
Sir Charles Tupper Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8233
Sir Alexander Mackenzie Secondary Hagensborg British Columbia 250 982-2355
Similkameen Elem-Secondary Keremeos British Columbia 250 499-2727
Sigma New Westminster British Columbia 604 517-6292
Sicamous Storefront Salmon Arm British Columbia 250 836-3741
Shawnigan Lake Shawnigan Lake British Columbia 250 743-5516
Seycove Secondary Community North Vancouver British Columbia 604 903-3666
Sentinel Secondary West Vancouver British Columbia 604 981-1130
Seminary of Christ the King Mission British Columbia 604 826-8715
Semiahmoo Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 536-2131
Selkirk Secondary School Kimberley British Columbia 250 427-4827
Seaquam Secondary Delta British Columbia 604 591-6166
Seabird Island Community Agassiz British Columbia 604 796-3061
SD42 Connected Learning Community Maple Ridge British Columbia 604 266-6275
SD 63 Individual Learning Centre Victoria British Columbia 250 744-1174
SD 59 Electronic Education Dawson Creek British Columbia 250 782-8522
SD 50 Distributed Learning Program Sandspit British Columbia 250 637-5454
SD 23 Distributed Learning School Kelowna British Columbia 250 868-1135
SD 039 Connect Program Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-5520
Saturna Island Elementary Saturna Island British Columbia 250 539-2472
Sardis Secondary Chilliwack British Columbia 604 858-9424
Sands Secondary Delta British Columbia 604 594-3474
Samuel Robertson Technical Secondary Maple Ridge British Columbia 604 466-8409
Salmon Arm Storefront Salmon Arm British Columbia 250 832-6110
Salmon Arm Secondary Salmon Arm British Columbia 250 832-2188
Salmon Arm Alternate Salmon Arm British Columbia 250 838-9869
Salmo Secondary Salmo British Columbia 250 357-2226
Sa-hali Secondary Kamloops British Columbia 250 374-0861
S.S. Discovery Alternate Vernon British Columbia 250 545-1736
S J Willis Educational Centre Victoria British Columbia 250 360-4321
Rutland Senior Secondary Kelowna British Columbia 250 765-1407
Royal City Alternate Program New Westminster British Columbia 604 517-6194
Royal Canadian College Vancouver British Columbia 604 738-2221
Rossland Secondary Rossland British Columbia 250 362-7388
Ron Pettigrew Christian School Dawson Creek British Columbia 250 782-4580
Rocky Mountain Distributed Learning Sch Kimberley British Columbia 250 427-5308
Rockridge Secondary West Vancouver British Columbia 604 981-1300
Robert Bateman Secondary Abbotsford British Columbia 604 864-0220
Robert Alexander McMath Secondary Richmond British Columbia 604 718-4050
Riverside Secondary Port Coquitlam British Columbia 604 941-6053
Rick Hansen Secondary Abbotsford British Columbia 604 864-0011
Richmond Secondary Richmond British Columbia 604 668-6400
Richmond Christian School Richmond British Columbia 604 272-5720
Reynolds Secondary Victoria British Columbia 250 479-1696
Revelstoke Secondary British Columbia 250 837-2173
Relevant High Surrey British Columbia 604 574-4736
Regent Christian Online Academy Victoria British Columbia 866 877-1737
Regent Christian Academy Surrey British Columbia 604 599-8171
R E Mountain Secondary Langley British Columbia 604 888-3033
R C Palmer Secondary Richmond British Columbia 604 668-6288
Quesnel Secondary School Quesnel British Columbia 250 992-2131
Queen Margaret's Duncan British Columbia 250 746-4185
Queen Elizabeth Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 588-1258
Queen Charlotte Secondary Queen Charlotte British Columbia 250 559-8822
Purpose Independent Secondary School New Westminster British Columbia 604 526-2522
Programme Francophone at NDSS Nanaimo British Columbia 250 714-0761
Princeton Secondary Princeton British Columbia 250 295-3218
Princess Margaret Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 594-5458
Princess Margaret Secondary Penticton British Columbia 250 770-7620
Prince Rupert Secondary Prince Rupert British Columbia 250 624-6757
Prince of Wales Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8974
Prince George Secondary School Prince George British Columbia 250 562-6441
Prince Charles Secondary Creston British Columbia 250 428-2274
Prespatou Elem-Secondary Prespatou British Columbia 250 630-2241
Power Program New Westminster British Columbia 604 517-6141
Port Moody Secondary Port Moody British Columbia 604 939-6656
Port Hardy Secondary Port Hardy British Columbia 250 949-7443
Point Grey Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8220
Pleasant Valley Secondary Armstrong British Columbia 250 546-3114
Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows British Columbia 604 465-7141
Pinetree Secondary School Coquitlam British Columbia 604 464-2513
Peter Skene Ogden Secondary 100 Mile House British Columbia 250 395-2461
Penticton Secondary Penticton British Columbia 250 770-7750
Penticton Community Christian Penticton British Columbia 250 493-5233
Pender Islands Elem-Secondary Pender Island British Columbia 250 629-3711
Pender Harbour Elem-Secondary Madeira Park British Columbia 604 883-2727
Pemberton Secondary School Pemberton British Columbia 604 894-6318
Peace View School Dawson Creek British Columbia 250 789-2280
Peace Christian School Chetwynd British Columbia 250 788-2044
Pattison High School Vancouver British Columbia 604 608-8788
PASS/Woodwinds Alternate Parksville British Columbia 250 248-2969
PASS Program Langley British Columbia 604 532-8599
Partners in Education Program (PIE) Powell River British Columbia 604 485-6271
Parkside Secondary Terrace British Columbia 250 635-5778
Parkland Secondary School Sidney British Columbia 250 655-2700
Panorama Ridge Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 595-8890
Pacific Torah Institute International Vancouver British Columbia 604 261-1502
Pacific Torah Institute Vancouver British Columbia 604 261-1502
Pacific Secondary School Victoria British Columbia 250 474-2505
Pacific Christian School Victoria British Columbia 250 479-9365
Pacific Academy Surrey British Columbia 604 581-5353
Outreach Alternate Secondary Maple Ridge British Columbia 604 463-4175
Osoyoos Secondary Osoyoos British Columbia 250 495-6559
Open Doors Alternate Education Invermere British Columbia 250 342-3060
Open Door Alternate School Vernon British Columbia 250 549-3546
On-Line Learning Centre Castlegar British Columbia 250 365-0771
Okanagan Similkameen Outreach School Osoyoos British Columbia 250 495-7297
Okanagan Similkameen Learning Centre Osoyoos British Columbia 250 495-5165
Okanagan Mission Secondary Kelowna British Columbia 250 764-4185
Okanagan Adventist Academy Kelowna British Columbia 250 860-5305
Oak Bay Secondary Victoria British Columbia 250 598-3361
Notre Dame Regional Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 255-5454
Northside Christian School Vanderhoof British Columbia 250 567-9335
Northfield Alternate Nanaimo British Columbia 250 758-2222
Northern BC Distance Ed School Fort St. John British Columbia 250 261-5660
North Vancouver Christian Academy North Vancouver British Columbia 604 986-2288
North Surrey Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 581-4433
North Surrey Learning Centre Surrey British Columbia 604 583-3676
North Peace Secondary Fort St. John British Columbia 250 785-4429
North Okanagan Junior Academy Armstrong British Columbia 250 546-8330
North Island Secondary Port McNeill British Columbia 250 956-3394
North Island Distance Education School Courtenay British Columbia 250 898-8999
North Delta Secondary Delta British Columbia 604 596-7471
North Coast Distance Education Terrace British Columbia 250 635-7944
Norkam Secondary Kamloops British Columbia 250 376-1272
Nkwala School Merritt British Columbia 250 350-3370
Nisga'a Elementary Secondary New Aiyansh British Columbia 250 633-2225
Newton Learning Centre Surrey British Columbia 604 590-4658
New Westminster Secondary New Westminster British Columbia 604 517-6220
Nechako Valley Secondary Vanderhoof British Columbia 250 567-2291
Nechako Lakes Alternate School Vanderhoof British Columbia 250 567-2284
Nanaimo District Secondary Nanaimo British Columbia 250 740-2000
Nanaimo Christian School Nanaimo British Columbia 250 754-4512
Nanaimo Career & Technical Ctr Nanaimo British Columbia 250 740-2032
Nakusp Secondary Nakusp British Columbia 250 265-3668
Mulgrave School West Vancouver British Columbia 604 922-3223
Mountain Christian School Dawson Creek British Columbia 250 782-9528
Mount Sentinel Secondary South Slocan British Columbia 250 359-7219
Mount Elizabeth Secondary Kitimat British Columbia 250 632-6174
Mount Douglas Secondary Victoria British Columbia 250 477-6977
Mount Cheam Christian School Chilliwack British Columbia 604 794-3072
Mount Boucherie Senior Secondary Kelowna British Columbia 250 712-7040
Mount Baker Secondary Cranbrook British Columbia 250 426-5241
Moscrop Secondary Burnaby British Columbia 604 664-8575
Mormon Hills Elementary Secondary Lister British Columbia 250 428-4800
Montney Mennonite School Montney British Columbia 250 827-3031
Mission Secondary Mission British Columbia 604 826-7191
Mission Learning Centre Mission British Columbia 604 814-0446
Mission Home Learners Partnership Mission British Columbia 604 820-3333
Merritt Secondary Merritt British Columbia 250 378-5131
Mennonite Educational Institute DL Sch Abbotsford British Columbia 604 859-3700
Mennonite Educational Institute Abbotsford British Columbia 604 859-3700
Mediated Learning Academy Coquitlam British Columbia 604 937-3641
Meadowridge Secondary Maple Ridge British Columbia 604 467-4444
McNaughton Centre Quesnel British Columbia 250 991-5566
McBride Secondary McBride British Columbia 250 569-2295
Mayne Elem-Jr Secondary Mayne Island British Columbia 250 539-2371
Maxwell International School Shawnigan Lake British Columbia 250 743-7144
Matthew McNair Secondary Richmond British Columbia 604 668-6575
Mark R. Isfeld Senior Secondary Courtenay British Columbia 250 334-2428
Maranatha Christian School Williams Lake British Columbia 250 392-7410
Maple Ridge Secondary Maple Ridge British Columbia 604 463-4175
Maple Ridge Christian School Maple Ridge British Columbia 604 465-4442
Malaspina International High School Nanaimo British Columbia 250 740-6317
Malaspina High School Nanaimo British Columbia 250 740-6317
Magee Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8200
Mackenzie Secondary Mackenzie British Columbia 250 997-6510
Maaqtusiis School Ahousat British Columbia 250 670-9589
Lucerne Elem-Secondary New Denver British Columbia 250 358-7222
Lord Tweedsmuir Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 574-7407
Lord Byng Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8171
Logan Lake Secondary Logan Lake British Columbia 250 523-9441
Little Flower Academy Vancouver British Columbia 604 738-9016
Lillooet Secondary Lillooet British Columbia 250 256-4274
Learn @ Home 8-12 Nanaimo British Columbia 250 244-8240
Langley Secondary Langley British Columbia 604 534-4171
Langley Online and Distributed Learning Langley British Columbia 604 534-7891
Langley Fundamental Middle/Secondary Sch Langley British Columbia 604 534-4779
Langley Fine Arts School Fort Langley British Columbia 604 888-3113
Langley Education Centre Langley British Columbia 604 534-7155
Langley Christian Langley British Columbia 604 533-0839
Lambrick Park Secondary Victoria British Columbia 250 477-0181
Lakewood Jr Secondary Prince George British Columbia 250 562-1164
Lakeside Preparatory Academy Shawnigan Lake British Columbia 250 743-7407
Lakes District Secondary Burns Lake British Columbia 250 692-7733
Lake Cowichan Secondary Lake Cowichan British Columbia 250 749-6634
Lake City Christian Academy Williams Lake British Columbia 250 398-5804
Ladysmith Secondary Ladysmith British Columbia 250 245-3043
Lach Klan Elem-Jr Secondary Kitkatla British Columbia 250 848-2281
l'ecole Victor Brodeur Victoria British Columbia 250 388-4524
L V Rogers Secondary Nelson British Columbia 250 352-5538
L A Matheson Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 588-3418
Kyuquot Elementary Secondary School Kyuquot British Columbia 250 332-5260
Kwantlen Park Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 588-6934
Kwalikum Secondary Qualicum Beach British Columbia 250 752-5651
Kumsheen Elem-Secondary Lytton British Columbia 250 455-2328
Kootenay-Columbia Learning Centre Trail British Columbia 250 364-1275
Kootenay Lake Learning Centre Nelson British Columbia 250 505-7020
Kootenay Educational Services Cranbrook British Columbia 250 426-3480
Kootenay Discovery School Cranbrook British Columbia 250 426-4201
Klappan Independent Day School Iskut British Columbia 250 234-3561
Kitsilano Secondary (Francophone Prog) Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8961
Kitsilano Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8961
Kitimat City High Kitimat British Columbia 250 632-2811
Kingston High School Vancouver British Columbia 604 738-6273
King's School Milner British Columbia 604 888-0969
King's Christian School Salmon Arm British Columbia 250 832-5200
King George Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8999
King David High School Vancouver British Columbia 604 263-9700
Kimberley Alternate School Kimberley British Columbia 250 427-5308
Killarney Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8950
Khalsa School British Columbia 604 591-2248
Key Learning Centre Fort St. John British Columbia 250 261-5660
Kengard Alternate Merritt British Columbia 250 378-5131
Kelowna Secondary Kelowna British Columbia 250 764-2771
Kelowna Secondary Kelowna British Columbia 250 762-2805
Kelowna Christian School Kelowna British Columbia 250 861-3238
Kelly Road Secondary Prince George British Columbia 250 962-9271
Keith Lynn Alternative Secondary School North Vancouver British Columbia 604 903-3808
Kamloops Christian School Kamloops British Columbia 250 376-6900
Kalamalka Secondary Vernon British Columbia 250 545-1396
Kaien Island Alternate School Prince Rupert British Columbia 250 762-7171
Junior Alternate Program Trail British Columbia 250 364-1275
Juan de Fuca Distributed Learning Victoria British Columbia 250 474-9800
Johnston Heights Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 581-5500
John Oliver Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8938
John McInnis Jr Secondary Prince George British Columbia 250 562-4321
John Barsby Community School Nanaimo British Columbia 250 753-8211
Jaffray Elem-Jr Secondary Jaffray British Columbia 250 429-3211
J V Humphries Elem-Secondary Kaslo British Columbia 250 353-2227
J N Burnett Secondary Richmond British Columbia 604 668-6478
J Lloyd Crowe Secondary Trail British Columbia 250 368-5591
Island Oak High School Duncan British Columbia 250 701-0400
Islamic College of British Columbia Hope British Columbia 604 869-2999
Invergarry Learning Centre Surrey British Columbia 604 584-5424
Immaculata Regional High School Kelowna British Columbia 250 762-2730
Hugh McRoberts Secondary Richmond British Columbia 604 668-6600
Hugh Boyd Secondary Richmond British Columbia 604 668-6615
Hudson's Hope School Hudson's Hope British Columbia 250 783-9994
Howe Sound Secondary Squamish British Columbia 604 892-5261
Howe Sound Outreach School Pemberton British Columbia 604 892-5528
Howe Sound Continuing Education Squamish British Columbia 604 892-5228
Houston Secondary Houston British Columbia 250 845-7217
Houston Christian School Houston British Columbia 250 845-7736
Horseshoe Bay Christian School West Vancouver British Columbia 604 921-9978
Hope Secondary Hope British Columbia 604 869-9971
Hope Alternate Re Entry Program Hope British Columbia 604 869-2933
Homelinks Centre Creston British Columbia 250 428-2217
Home Learners' Program Penticton British Columbia 250 770-7718
Home Learners' Link Victoria British Columbia 250 658-4246
Holy Cross Regional High School Surrey British Columbia 604 581-3023
Highroad Academy Chilliwack British Columbia 604 792-4680
Highland Secondary (French) Comox British Columbia 250 339-1848
Highland Secondary Comox British Columbia 250 339-5525
Heritage Woods Secondary Port Moody British Columbia 604 461-8679
Heritage Park Secondary Mission British Columbia 604 820-4587
Heritage Christian School Kelowna British Columbia 250 862-2377
Heritage Christian School Surrey British Columbia 604 536-5967
Heritage Christian Online School (DL) Kelowna British Columbia 250 862-2376
Hazelton Secondary Hazelton British Columbia 250 842-5214
Hatzic Secondary School Mission British Columbia 604 826-3651
Hartley Bay Elem-Jr Secondary Hartley Bay British Columbia 250 841-2511
Handsworth Secondary School North Vancouver British Columbia 604 903-3600
H D Stafford Secondary School Langley British Columbia 604 534-9285
GW Graham Middle Secondary Chilliwack British Columbia 604 847-0772
Gulf Islands Secondary Saltspring Island British Columbia 250 537-9944
Guildford Park Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 588-7601
Guildford Learning Centre Surrey British Columbia 604 951-9553
Greater Victoria Christian Academy Victoria British Columbia 250 475-2977
Grand Forks Secondary School Grand Forks British Columbia 250 442-8285
Graduation Routes Other Ways Williams Lake British Columbia 250 398-5800
Golden Secondary Golden British Columbia 250 344-2201
Golden Alternate School Golden British Columbia 250 344-4532
Gold Trail Open Learning Program Ashcroft British Columbia 250 453-9050
Gold River Secondary Gold River British Columbia 250 283-2538
Glenlyon Norfolk School Victoria British Columbia 250 370-6800
Glenfir School Summerland British Columbia 250 494-0004
Gleneagle Secondary School Coquitlam British Columbia 604 464-5793
Glen Eden School Vancouver British Columbia 604 267-0394
Gladstone Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8288
Girls' Alternative Program Victoria British Columbia 250 598-3144
Georges P Vanier Secondary Courtenay British Columbia 250 338-9262
George M Dawson Secondary Masset British Columbia 250 626-3226
George Elliot Secondary Winfield British Columbia 250 766-2734
Gateway Community Learning Centre Armstrong British Columbia 250 546-2494
Gateway Christian School Prince George British Columbia 250 563-8585
Garibaldi Secondary Maple Ridge British Columbia 604 463-6287
Galiano Community School Galiano Island British Columbia 250 539-2261
Gabrielle-Roy Surrey British Columbia 604 599-6688
Fraser Valley Distance Education School Chilliwack British Columbia 604 794-7310
Fraser Valley Christian High Surrey British Columbia 604 581-1033
Fraser Valley Adventist Academy Aldergrove British Columbia 604 607-3822
Fraser Lake Elem-Secondary Fraser Lake British Columbia 250 699-6233
Fraser Heights Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 582-9231
Fraser Academy Vancouver British Columbia 604 736-5575
Frank Hurt Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 590-1311
Frances Kelsey Secondary Mill Bay British Columbia 250 743-6916
Fountainview Academy Lillooet British Columbia 250 256-5400
Fort St James Secondary Fort St. James British Columbia 250 996-7126
Fort Nelson Secondary Fort Nelson British Columbia 250 774-6958
Fleetwood Park Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 597-2301
Fernie Secondary School Fernie British Columbia 250 423-4471
False Bay School Lasqueti British Columbia 250 333-8813
Esquimalt High School Victoria British Columbia 250 382-9226
Eric Hamber Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8927
Enver Creek Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 543-8149
Enderby Storefront Salmon Arm British Columbia 250 838-6844
Enderby Alternate Salmon Arm British Columbia 250 838-9869
Elphinstone Secondary Gibsons British Columbia 604 886-2204
Elm Street Alternate School Campbell River British Columbia 250 923-4936
Elkford Secondary Elkford British Columbia 250 865-4674
Elgin Park Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 538-6678
Eke Me-Xi School Port Hardy British Columbia 250 949-8332
Edward Milne Community School Sooke British Columbia 250 642-5211
Educational Outreach Program Salmon Arm British Columbia 250 832-0662
Ed. Ctr Academic Upgrading Chilliwack British Columbia 604 792-9277
Ecole Secondaire de Summerland Summerland British Columbia 250 494-6581
Ecole Secondaire Ballenas Secondary Parksville British Columbia 250 248-5721
Ecole des Pionniers Port Coquitlam British Columbia 604 552-7915
Ecole de l'Anse-au-sable Kelowna British Columbia 250 764-2771
Ecole Carihi Campbell River British Columbia 250 286-6282
Ecole Andre Piolat North Vancouver British Columbia 604 980-6040
Ebus Academy Vanderhoof British Columbia 250 567-4413
eBlend Campbell River British Columbia 250 923-4918
Ebenezer Canadian Reformed School Smithers British Columbia 250 847-3492
Eaton Arrowsmith School Vancouver British Columbia 604 264-8327
Earl Marriott Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 531-8354
Eagle River Secondary Sicamous British Columbia 250 836-2831
Duncan Christian School Duncan British Columbia 250 746-3654
Duchess Park Secondary Prince George British Columbia 250 563-7124
Duchess Park Secondary Prince George British Columbia 250 563-7124
Dr. Charles Best Secondary School Coquitlam British Columbia 604 461-5581
Dr Kearney Jr Secondary Fort St. John British Columbia 250 785-8378
Dover Bay Secondary Nanaimo British Columbia 250 756-4595
Don Ross Secondary Brackendale British Columbia 604 898-3671
Dogwood School Abbotsford British Columbia 604 851-5922
Dog Creek Elem-Jr. Secondary Dog Creek British Columbia 250 440-5654
District Learning Centre Cranbrook British Columbia 250 426-3480
District Alternate Secondary Program Hope British Columbia 604 869-9953
District 42 Alternative Secondary Maple Ridge British Columbia 604 463-3542
Distance Education Program Duncan British Columbia 250 748-4631
Distance Ed School of the Kootenays Nelson British Columbia 250 354-4311
Denetia Elementary School Lower Post British Columbia 250 779-3381
Delview Secondary Delta British Columbia 604 594-5491
Delta Secondary Delta British Columbia 604 946-4194
Delta Continuing Education Delta British Columbia 604 946-4101
Delta Access Delta British Columbia 604 946-4101
Deer Lake SDA School Burnaby British Columbia 604 434-5844
Decker Lake Mennonite School Burns Lake British Columbia 250 698-7444
Dease Lake School Dease Lake British Columbia 250 771-4321
David Thompson Secondary Invermere British Columbia 250 342-9213
David Thompson Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8278
David Stoddart Secondary Clinton British Columbia 250 459-2219
Dasmesh Punjabi School Abbotsford British Columbia 604 852-8986
D W Poppy Secondary Langley British Columbia 604 530-2151
D P Todd Secondary Prince George British Columbia 250 562-9525
Crossroads Alternate School Lumby British Columbia 250 547-2593
Crofton House Vancouver British Columbia 604 263-3255
Credo Christian Schools Langley British Columbia 604 530-5396
Crawford Bay Elem-Secondary Crawford Bay British Columbia 250 227-9218
Cowichan Valley Open Learning Co-op Duncan British Columbia 250 746-6052
Cowichan Secondary Duncan British Columbia 250 746-4435
Cortes Island Elem-Jr Secondary Mansons Landing British Columbia 250 935-6313
Correlieu Secondary School Quesnel British Columbia 250 992-7007
Coquitlam Home Education Learning Prgm Coquitlam British Columbia 604 945-7311
Coquitlam College Coquitlam British Columbia 604 939-6633
Coquitlam Alternate Basic Education Coquitlam British Columbia 604 939-4522
Cooperative Education Trail British Columbia 250 368-8280
Continuing Education Centre SD 69 Parksville British Columbia 250 248-2969
Continuing Education Prince George British Columbia 250 564-6574
Continuing Ed SD 91 Vanderhoof British Columbia 250 567-2284
Continuing Ed SD 85 Port Hardy British Columbia 250 949-6618
Continuing Ed SD 78 Agassiz British Columbia 604 796-9496
Continuing Ed SD 75 Mission British Columbia 604 814-0446
Continuing Ed SD 73 Kamloops British Columbia 250 554-3438
Continuing Ed SD 72 Campbell River British Columbia 250 923-4918
Continuing Ed SD 68 Nanaimo British Columbia 250 753-3418
Continuing Ed SD 61 Victoria British Columbia 250 360-4332
Continuing Ed SD 58 Princeton British Columbia 250 295-3180
Continuing Ed SD 50 Sandspit British Columbia 250 637-5454
Continuing Ed SD 44 North Vancouver British Columbia 604 903-3333
Continuing Ed SD 43 Coquitlam British Columbia 604 936-4261
Continuing Ed SD 42 Maple Ridge British Columbia 604 466-6555
Continuing Ed SD 40 New Westminster British Columbia 604 517-6288
Continuing Ed SD 39 Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-5770
Continuing Ed SD 38 Richmond British Columbia 604 668-6043
Continuing Ed SD 36 Surrey British Columbia 604 583-4040
Continuing Ed SD 28 Quesnel British Columbia 250 983-6900
Continuing Ed SD 22 Vernon British Columbia 250 549-3546
Continuing Ed SD 20 Trail British Columbia 250 368-5316
Continuing Ed SD 08 Nelson British Columbia 250 505-7020
Columneetza Secondary Williams Lake British Columbia 250 392-4158
Columbia College Vancouver British Columbia 604 683-8360
Collingwood School West Vancouver British Columbia 604 925-3331
College Heights Secondary Prince George British Columbia 250 964-4431
Collaborative Education Alternative Prg. Parksville British Columbia 250 248-5704
Coast Tsimshian Academy Lax Kw Alaams British Columbia 250 625-3207
CN Woodward Independent School Douglas Lake British Columbia 250 350-3301
Cloverdale Learning Centre Surrey British Columbia 604 574-3615
Clearwater Secondary School Clearwater British Columbia 250 674-3328
Clearview Elem-Jr Secondary Fort St. John British Columbia 250 781-3333
Clayton Heights Secondary Surrey British Columbia 604 576-4138
Clarence Fulton Secondary Vernon British Columbia 250 545-1348
Claremont Secondary School Victoria British Columbia 250 658-5221
City Centre - 10th Courtenay British Columbia 250 334-5500
CIDES - District 57 Connect Prince George British Columbia 250 564-6574
Christian Life School Fort St. John British Columbia 250 785-1437
Christian Home E-School (DL) Grindrod British Columbia 250 838-5979
Choices DL Port Alberni British Columbia 250 723-3744
Chilliwack Secondary Chilliwack British Columbia 604 795-7295
Chetwynd Secondary Chetwynd British Columbia 250 788-2267
Chemainus Secondary Chemainus British Columbia 250 246-4711
CHEK-ABC Nelson British Columbia 250 352-0526
Chatelech Secondary Sechelt British Columbia 604 885-3216
Chatelech Secondary Sechelt British Columbia 604 885-3216
Chase Secondary Chase British Columbia 250 679-3218
Charles Hays Secondary Prince Rupert British Columbia 250 624-5031
Charles E London Secondary Richmond British Columbia 604 668-6668
Charles Bloom Elementary Secondary Lumby British Columbia 250 547-2191
Chalo School Fort Nelson British Columbia 250 774-7651
Century High School Vancouver British Columbia 604 730-8138
Central School Programs Kelowna British Columbia 250 868-1135
Centennial School Coquitlam British Columbia 604 936-7205
Centennial Christian School Terrace British Columbia 250 635-6173
Cedars Christian School Prince George British Columbia 250 564-0707
Cedar Valley School Mission British Columbia 604 826-8327
Cedar Community Secondary Nanaimo British Columbia 250 722-2414
Carver Christian High School Burnaby British Columbia 604 523-1580
Carson Graham Secondary North Vancouver British Columbia 604 903-3555
Carihi Secondary Campbell River British Columbia 250 286-6282
Cariboo Hill Secondary Burnaby British Columbia 604 664-8568
Cariboo Adventist Academy Williams Lake British Columbia 250 392-4741
Captain Meares Elem-Secondary Tahsis British Columbia 250 934-6305
Canada Way Learning Centre Burnaby British Columbia 604 664-8502
Campbell River Christian School Campbell River British Columbia 250 287-4266
Cambie Secondary Richmond British Columbia 604 668-6430
Caledonia Sr Secondary British Columbia 250 635-6531
Byte Alternate Program Victoria British Columbia 250 391-9002
Byrne Creek Secondary Burnaby British Columbia 604 664-8299
Burnsview Secondary Delta British Columbia 604 594-0491
Burnaby South Secondary Burnaby British Columbia 604 664-8560
Burnaby Online Program Burnaby British Columbia 604 664-2526
Burnaby North Secondary Burnaby British Columbia 604 664-8550
Burnaby Mountain Secondary Burnaby British Columbia 604 664-8552
Burnaby Continuing Education Burnaby British Columbia 604 664-8888
Burnaby Central Secondary Burnaby British Columbia 604 664-8542
Bulkley Valley Learning Connection Smithers British Columbia 250 877-6820
Bulkley Valley Christian School Smithers British Columbia 250 847-4238
Brookswood Secondary Langley British Columbia 604 530-2141
Brooks Secondary Powell River British Columbia 604 483-3171
Brooks Secondary Powell River British Columbia 604 485-8430
Brockton Preparatory School North Vancouver British Columbia 604 929-9201
Brocklehurst Secondary Kamloops British Columbia 250 376-1232
British Columbia Christian Academy Port Coquitlam British Columbia 604 941-8426
Britannia Community Secondary Vancouver British Columbia 604 713-8266
Brentwood College Mill Bay British Columbia 250 743-5521
Bountiful Elementary Secondary School Lister British Columbia 250 428-4679
Boundary Central Secondary Midway British Columbia 250 449-2224
Boston Bar Elem-Secondary Boston Bar British Columbia 604 867-9222
Bodwell High School North Vancouver British Columbia 604 924-5056
Bodwell Academy North Vancouver British Columbia 604 924-5056
Big White Community School Kelowna British Columbia 250 491-5851
Bert Bowes Jr Secondary Fort St. John British Columbia 250 785-6717
Belmont Secondary Victoria British Columbia 250 478-5501
Bella Bella Community School Waglisla British Columbia 250 957-2391
Bear Valley School Stewart British Columbia 250 636-2238
BCeSchool Kelowna British Columbia 250 862-5750
BC Muslim School Richmond British Columbia 604 270-2550
Barriere Secondary Barriere British Columbia 250 672-9943
Bamfield Community School Bamfield British Columbia 250 728-3352
Balmoral Jr Secondary North Vancouver British Columbia 604 903-3400
Babine Elem-Secondary Granisle British Columbia 250 697-2222
Avalon Adventist Junior Academy Port Hardy British Columbia 250 949-8243
Aspengrove School Lantzville British Columbia 250 390-2201
Ashcroft Secondary Ashcroft British Columbia 250 453-9144
Arthur Peake Centre Maple Ridge British Columbia 604 466-6555
Argyle Secondary North Vancouver British Columbia 604 903-3300
Archbishop Carney Secondary Port Coquitlam British Columbia 604 942-7465
Apex Secondary School Langley British Columbia 604 856-9192
Anchor Academy (DL) Salmon Arm British Columbia 250 832-2754
Anahim Lake Elem-Jr Secondary Anahim Lake British Columbia 250 742-3235
Alternate Schools Port Alberni British Columbia 250 723-3744
Alternate Programs Vernon British Columbia 250 542-0249
Alternate Program Abbotsford British Columbia 604 859-7820
Alternate Community Programs Prince George British Columbia 250 564-6574
Alpha Secondary Burnaby British Columbia 604 664-8535
Aldergrove Community Secondary School Aldergrove British Columbia 604 856-2521
Aldergrove Christian Academy Aldergrove British Columbia 604 856-2577
Alberni District Secondary Port Alberni British Columbia 250 723-6251
Agassiz Elem-Secondary Agassiz British Columbia 604 796-2238
Adult Education SD#23 Kelowna British Columbia 250 868-1135
Acwsalcta Band School Bella Coola British Columbia 250 799-5911
Abbotsford Virtual School Abbotsford British Columbia 604 859-9803
Abbotsford Traditional Senior Secondary Abbotsford British Columbia 604 850-7029
Abbotsford Collegiate Abbotsford British Columbia 604 853-3367
Abbotsford Christian School Abbotsford British Columbia 604 850-5342
Aatse Davie School Fort Ware British Columbia 250 471-2002
A.R. MacNeill Secondary Richmond British Columbia 604 668-6212
A L Fortune Secondary Enderby British Columbia 250 838-6431
6 Mile Alternate Vernon British Columbia 250 549-3546
5 Acres Alternate Nanaimo British Columbia 250 754-5341